Categories

Reviews  [more]

There are currently no product reviews.

Who's Online

There currently are 7 guests online.

Hubs and Switches

Product Image Qty.- Item Name Price
D-Link 16-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Switch
8

D-Link 16-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Switch

D-Link 16-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Switch
R804.00
Add:
D-Link 24 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch, D-Link GreenTM Technology
3

D-Link 24 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch, D-Link GreenTM Technology

D-Link 24 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Ethernet Switch, D-Link GreenTM Technology
R1265.00
Add:
D-LINK 24 x 10/100MBPS; 2 10/100/1000BASE-T WITH P
1

D-LINK 24 x 10/100MBPS; 2 10/100/1000BASE-T WITH P

D-LINK 24 x 10/100MBPS; 2 10/100/1000BASE-T WITH P
R4468.00
Add:
D-link DEM-311GT SFP module - multi-mode fiber transceiver - 1000base-SX , upto 550m
5

D-link DEM-311GT SFP module - multi-mode fiber transceiver - 1000base-SX , upto 550m

D-link DEM-311GT SFP module - multi-mode fiber transceiver - 1000base-SX , upto 550m
R457.00
Add:
Min:  0 Units:  0
D-Link DES-1005a/d/e - 5 port 10/100 un-managed switch - auto-MDI/MDIX , 2k MAC address per dev
5

D-Link DES-1005a/d/e - 5 port 10/100 un-managed switch - auto-MDI/MDIX , 2k MAC address per dev

D-Link DES-1005a/d/e - 5 port 10/100 un-managed switch - auto-MDI/MDIX , 2k MAC address per device , 49k ram buffer per device , 1Gbps switching capacity
R105.00
Add:
D-Link DES-1008 8-Port 100M Unmanaged Switch
14

D-Link DES-1008 8-Port 100M Unmanaged Switch

D-Link DES-1008 8-Port 100M Unmanaged Switch
R140.00
Add:
D-Link DES-1008A white - 8 port 10/100 un-managed switch - auto-MDI/MDIX , 2k MAC address per d
5

D-Link DES-1008A white - 8 port 10/100 un-managed switch - auto-MDI/MDIX , 2k MAC address per d

D-Link DES-1008A white - 8 port 10/100 un-managed switch - auto-MDI/MDIX , 2k MAC address per device , 96kb ram buffer per device , 1.6Gbps switching capacity
R140.00
Add:
D-Link DES-1008D black - 8 port 10/100 un-managed switch - auto-MDI/MDIX , 2k MAC address per d
5

D-Link DES-1008D black - 8 port 10/100 un-managed switch - auto-MDI/MDIX , 2k MAC address per d

D-Link DES-1008D black - 8 port 10/100 un-managed switch - auto-MDI/MDIX , 2k MAC address per device , 96kb ram buffer per device , 1.6Gbps switching capacity
R168.00
Add:
D-Link DES-1016A - 16 port 10/100 un-managed switch - auto-MDI/MDIX , 8k MAC address per device
5

D-Link DES-1016A - 16 port 10/100 un-managed switch - auto-MDI/MDIX , 8k MAC address per device

D-Link DES-1016A - 16 port 10/100 un-managed switch - auto-MDI/MDIX , 8k MAC address per device , 256k ram buffer per device , 3.2Gbps switching capacity
R427.00
Add:
D-Link DES-1016D - 16 port 10/100 un-managed switch - auto-MDI/MDIX , 8k MAC address per device
5

D-Link DES-1016D - 16 port 10/100 un-managed switch - auto-MDI/MDIX , 8k MAC address per device

D-Link DES-1016D - 16 port 10/100 un-managed switch - auto-MDI/MDIX , 8k MAC address per device , 256k ram buffer per device , 3.2Gbps switching capacity , rackmount ready
R483.00
Add:
D-Link DES-1024D - 24 port 10/100 un-managed switch - auto-MDI/MDIX , 8k MAC address per device
5

D-Link DES-1024D - 24 port 10/100 un-managed switch - auto-MDI/MDIX , 8k MAC address per device

D-Link DES-1024D - 24 port 10/100 un-managed switch - auto-MDI/MDIX , 8k MAC address per device , 320k ram buffer per device , 4.8Gbps switching capacity , rackmount ready
R639.00
Add:
D-Link DES-1024D, 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing; Stand-alone; Unmanaged
2

D-Link DES-1024D, 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing; Stand-alone; Unmanaged

D-Link 24-port UTP 10/100Mbps Auto-sensing; Stand-alone; Unmanaged (Metal Case)
R639.00
Add:
D-Link DES-1026G - 24x 10/100 + 2x gigabit un-managed switch ( 24x 10/100 for workstation + 2x
5

D-Link DES-1026G - 24x 10/100 + 2x gigabit un-managed switch ( 24x 10/100 for workstation + 2x

D-Link DES-1026G - 24x 10/100 + 2x gigabit un-managed switch ( 24x 10/100 for workstation + 2x gigabit for server ) - auto-MDI/MDIX , 8k MAC address , 320k ram buffer per device , 8.8Gbps switching capacity , rackmount ready
R1151.00
Add:
D-Link DES-1210-28 Web Smart L2 managed switch - 24x 10/100 + 2x 10/100/1000 base-t + 2x combo
5

D-Link DES-1210-28 Web Smart L2 managed switch - 24x 10/100 + 2x 10/100/1000 base-t + 2x combo

D-Link DES-1210-28 Web Smart L2 managed switch - 24x 10/100 + 2x 10/100/1000 base-t + 2x combo ( 10/100/1000base-T or SFP ) , with Web Browser Management , 12.8Gbps switching capacity , 9.5Mpps maximum 64 bytes packet forwarding rate , 8k MAC address , port trunking + mirroring , 802.1Q VLAN , 802.1p priority tagging , 802.1x authentication , 802.3x Flow control , IGMP snooping , 802.1D spanning tree , SNMP management , rackmount ready
R2786.00
Add:
D-Link DGS-1024D 24-Port Gbe Unmanaged Switch
3

D-Link DGS-1024D 24-Port Gbe Unmanaged Switch

D-Link DGS-1024D 24-Port Gbe Unmanaged Switch
R1471.00
Add:
D-Link DGS-1100-05 Easy Smart L2 managed switch - 5x gigabit , with port mirroring , port-based
5

D-Link DGS-1100-05 Easy Smart L2 managed switch - 5x gigabit , with port mirroring , port-based

D-Link DGS-1100-05 Easy Smart L2 managed switch - 5x gigabit , with port mirroring , port-based 802.1Q VLAN , IGMP snooping , bandwidth control ,static MAC address , 802.1Q VLAN , Web Browser Management , AutoSurveillance VLAN for easy integration with IP-based surveillance systems , 10Gbps switching capacity , 7.44 Mpps max forwarding rate , 8k MAC address , 2048k memory buffer
R776.00
Add:
D-Link DGS-1210-10P Web Smart L2 managed switch with PoE ( with 8x PoE upto 65w in total ) - 8
5

D-Link DGS-1210-10P Web Smart L2 managed switch with PoE ( with 8x PoE upto 65w in total ) - 8

D-Link DGS-1210-10P Web Smart L2 managed switch with PoE ( with 8x PoE upto 65w in total ) - 8x gigabit + 2x SFP , with LBD cable diagnostics , Web Browser Management , AutoSurveillance VLAN for easy integration with IP-based surveillance systems , 20Gbps switching capacity , 14.88 Mpps max forwarding rate , 8k MAC address , 1.5mb packet memory buffer+32mb flash+128mb DDR3 , port trunking + mirroring , port-based 802.1Q VLAN , IGMP snooping , SNMP management , rackmount ready
R2418.00
Add:
D-Link DGS-1210-20 Web Smart L2 managed switch - 16x gigabit + 4x combo ( 10/100/1000base-T or
5

D-Link DGS-1210-20 Web Smart L2 managed switch - 16x gigabit + 4x combo ( 10/100/1000base-T or

D-Link DGS-1210-20 Web Smart L2 managed switch - 16x gigabit + 4x combo ( 10/100/1000base-T or SFP ) , with LBD cable diagnostics , Web Browser Management , AutoSurveillance VLAN for easy integration with IP-based surveillance systems , 40Gbps switching capacity , 29.8 Mpps max forwarding rate , 16k MAC address , 1.5mb packet memory buffer+16mb flash+128mb DDR3 , port trunking + mirroring , port-based 802.1Q VLAN , IGMP snooping , SNMP management , rackmount ready
R2070.00
Add:
D-Link DGS-1210-28P Web Smart L2 managed switch with PoE ( with 24x PoE upto 193w in total ) -
5

D-Link DGS-1210-28P Web Smart L2 managed switch with PoE ( with 24x PoE upto 193w in total ) -

D-Link DGS-1210-28P Web Smart L2 managed switch with PoE ( with 24x PoE upto 193w in total ) - 24x gigabit + 4x combo ( 10/100/1000base-T or SFP ) , with LBD cable diagnostics , Web Browser Management , AutoSurveillance VLAN for easy integration with IP-based surveillance systems , 56Gbps switching capacity , 41.7 Mpps max forwarding rate , 16k MAC address , 1.5mb packet memory buffer+32mb flash+128mb DDR3 , port trunking + mirroring , port-based 802.1Q VLAN , IGMP snooping , SNMP management , rackmount ready
R5460.00
Add:
D-Link DGS-1210-52MP 48 PoE 10/100/1000 ports + 4 SFP ports Metro Switch
2

D-Link DGS-1210-52MP 48 PoE 10/100/1000 ports + 4 SFP ports Metro Switch

D-Link DGS-1210-52MP 48 PoE 10/100/1000 ports + 4 SFP ports Metro Switch
R10901.00
Add:

Search Manufacturers

Your IP Address is: 18.210.24.208
Copyright © 2020 Russ-Al PC's Online Store. Powered by Zen Cart